List of Applicants shortlisted for interview for admission to M.Sc. in Agriculture and Rural Development for academic session 2019-20

Ref. No.RKMVU/NDP/60/2019-20

The following applicants are shortlisted for interview for admission to M.Sc. in Agriculture and Rural Development for the academic session starting 2019-20. They should be present for the interview on 19.06.2019 at 10 A.M at IRDM Faculty Centre, Ramakrishna Missions Ashrama, Narendrapur, Kolkata.

Sl. No. Application Id Applicant Name
1 101011 ABHISEK DEY
2 101759 ABHISEKH DAS
3 101424 ABIR MAITI
4 101853 AISHWARYA BHADRA
5 100302 AISHWARYA GHOSH
6 101619 ANANYA DEY
7 101425 ANGANA PAL
8 101719 ANGIRA DUTTA
9 101587 ANIRBAN KUNDU
10 101707 ANKHI CHATTERJEE
11 100521 ANKITA KARMAKAR
12 101729 ANKITA KOLEY
13 101345 ANKITA MISHRA
14 101675 ANKITA PAL
15 101372 ANNYESHA PURKAIT
16 101413 ANUPAM BISWAS
17 100739 ARGHYADEEP SEN
18 101678 ARNAB CHAKRABORTY
19 101771 ARNAB BANERJEE
20 100800 ARUN MAITY
21 101145 AVIJIT DAS
22 100771 AVISHEK BERA
23 100703 BANASHRI MAITI
24 100917 BIDISA BHATTACHARJEE
25 101046 BISHENDU JANA
26 100755 CHIRAG SINHA
27 101254 DEBDATTA GANTAIT
28 101700 DEBJIT DEY
29 101101 DWIBENDU PRAMANIK
30 101033 GOURAB MANDAL
31 101469 ISHITA SARKAR
32 101096 JAYATRI BASU
33 101537 JOYASHREE DATTA
34 101708 JUSMEEN KHATUN
35 101654 KRISANU HALDAR
36 101510 KRISHNENDU CHAKRABORTY
37 101738 MAHASWETA DOLUI
38 101789 MAIDUL RAHAMAN
39 101854 MALLAR BASU
40 101125 MANISHA SINGHA
41 101688 MANTHAN DAS
42 100279 MEGHA CHATTOPADHYAY
43 101731 MIRA MAHATO
44 101714 MOHUYA SAMANTA
45 101646 NABANITA BHATTACHARJEE
46 101417 NILOY BISWAS
47 101373 NISHA DAS GUPTA
48 100742 OLIVIA SENGUPTA
49 101196 PAPIA GOSWAMI
50 101427 PAULOMEE BOSE
51 101744 PAYEL DAS
52 101371 PAYEL BERA
53 101474 PINGALA PAUL
54 101083 POULOMI PAUL
55 101850 PRABIR SAHA
56 101446 PRITAM MAJUMDER
57 101198 PRIYANKA MANDAL
58 101451 RAHIDUL ISLAM KHAN
59 101740 RAJARSHI SINHA
60 101882 RAJESH DAS
61 101794 RANA BHATTACHARYYA
62 101674 RIMPA MUNSHI
63 101728 RISHA BHATTACHARYYA
64 101391 RISHITA ROY
65 101111 RITTIKA DASGUPTA
66 101073 RUBI MONDAL
67 101885 SABIUR RAHAMAN
68 101075 SAIKAT ROUT
69 101392 SAMPURNA PATRA
70 101192 SANGITA SINGHA
71 101514 SANGITA SAMANTA
72 101522 SATABDI MANNA
73 101689 SATYAJIT NASKAR
74 100814 SAYAN KUNDU BHOWMICK
75 101117 SAYAN CHAKRABORTY
76 100740 SAYANIKA ROY
77 100999 SAYANTAN BANERJEE
78 101756 SAYANTANI ROY
79 101018 SHILPA DAS
80 101490 SHRABANI JANA
81 100659 SHRABANTI DUTTA
82 101131 SHRESTHA GHOSH
83 101398 SHREYA DAS
84 101800 SNEHA KUMARI
85 100607 SNEHANSHU MANDAL
86 101257 SOMASHREE PRADHAN
87 101047 SOUMEN DAS
88 100772 SOUMI MAITY
89 101526 SOUMYA DESHMUKH
90 101471 SOUMYADEEP SAHA
91 101620 SOURAV PAUL
92 100747 SREEJITA SARKAR
93 100407 SREETAMA DAS
94 101103 SRIJA DAS
95 101718 SUBHAM ROY
96 100556 SUBHODIP MONDAL
97 101043 SUBHRA KAR
98 101652 SUCHARITA GHOSHAL
99 101630 SUMIT SARKAR
100 101511 SUPRIYA DAS
101 101445 SUPRIYA MAJI
102 101824 SURAJIT BANERJEE
103 101677 SUSMITA CHAKRABORTY
104 101692 SUSMITA MONDAL
105 101505 SUSRUT ROY
106 101448 SUVANGINI DAS
107 100294 SWARNASISH SAHA
108 101541 USHREE GHOSHAL
109 101419 WASIM REJA

This Post Has One Comment

  1. My Id 101740, name RAJARSHI SINHA
    what is my marks obtained in written??

Leave a Reply

Close Menu