List of Applicants shortlisted for interview for admission to M.Sc in Agricultural Biotechnology for academic session 2019-20

The following applicants are shortlisted for the interview for admission to M.Sc in Agricultural Biotechnology for the academic session starting 2019-20. They should be present for the interview on 18.06.2019 at 10 A.M at IRDM Faculty Centre, Ramakrishna Missions Ashrama, Narendrapur, Kolkata.

 

Sl. No. Application Id Applicant Name
1 101793 ABHIJIT GHOSH
2 101382 Aditi Chanda
3 101710 ADRIJA KANRAR
4 101829 AMRITA PRAMANIK
5 101684 ANKITA SHOME
6 101732 ANKITA KOLEY
7 101500 ANKITA ARANI BARAI
8 101252 ANUSA GANGULY
9 100695 ARCHITA ASHOK DHOLE
10 100851 ARGHYADEEP SEN
11 100665 ARPAN KUMAR PAL
12 101761 Atanu Acharjee
13 100885 BANASHRI MAITI
14 101191 BANTI KARMAKAR
15 101433 BHASKAR DAS
16 100760 Bijan Ghosh
17 101058 Brataparna Majhi
18 101533 DEBARATI MISHRA
19 101739 DEBAYAN CHAKRABORTY
20 101698 DEBJIT DEY
21 100666 DEBJIT PARUI
22 100807 DIPANJAN ROY
23 101814 INDRANI KAR
24 101648 IPSITA BISWAS
25 101468 ISHITA SARKAR
26 100884 Jayeeta Chowdhury
27 101875 Joyita Banik
28 100274 MEGHA CHATTOPADHYAY
29 101816 Mouli Sarkar
30 101057 MOUMITA SAHA
31 100806 Mousam Haldar
32 101452 NABAMITA DEY
33 101153 NILOY BISWAS
34 101466 PARAMITA PAUL
35 101356 PIYAL SAHA
36 101846 PIYALI DAS
37 101473 PRATITI DAS
38 101770 PRIYANKA MANNA
39 101482 PRIYANTI CHAKRABORTY
40 101855 Pujaita Banerjee
41 101733 RAJU KUNDU
42 101447 Rama Rani Samanta
43 101438 Ritanshu Ramugrah Dubey
44 101663 RITASHREE NANDI
45 101752 RIYA MITRA
46 101403 ROSHNI SHARMA
47 100392 Sabyasachi Bhowmik
48 101737 SAMIR NANDI
49 101402 Sampreet Lahiri
50 101573 Sampurno Banerjee
51 101711 SANDEEP GOLUI
52 101762 SAPTASREE ROY
53 101784 SEENA BASU
54 101550 Sharmili Roy
55 100767 SHATADIPA BARMAN
56 101642 Shreya Das
57 101529 SIBAJI DAS
58 101709 SIPRA PAUL
59 100281 SOUMYA SHANKHA PAL
60 101735 SREEPARNA CHATTERJEE
61 100941 SREYASREE DAS
62 101673 SRIPARNA MONDAL
63 101836 SUBHOJIT GHOSH
64 101730 SUBRATA BISWAS
65 101414 SUJOY KUMAR DUTTA
66 101213 SUNAVA CHAKRABORTY
67 101656 SUSMITA JANA
68 101842 SWARNALI SAHA
69 101499 Tathagata Chanda
70 101226 TITIRYU CHAKRABORTY
71 100995 TIYESH PAUL

 

This Post Has One Comment

  1. When the interview result for Agricutural Biotechnology will be out? I am concern about my ward.
    Thak you.

Leave a Reply

Close Menu