Short-listed candidates called for interview for the admission to MSc. in Agricultural Biotechnology for the academic year 2018-2020.

 
 
Name of the shortlisted candidates (applied for the MSc AgBT course) for the viva-voce examination to be held on 18th June 2018 at the Faculty Centre of the Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Educational & Research Institute, Narendrapur.
 

Venue: IRDM Faculty Centre, Narendrapur

Date: 18th June, 2018       Reporting time: 10.00 am

 

Sl. No.

Reg. No.

Name

1

VUBT-18/087

PAYEL SAHA

2

VUBT-18/079

PRADIP MONDAL

3

VUBT-18/019

SHRESTHA PATTANAYAK

4

VUBT-18/042

AINDRILA MAJUMDAR

5

VUBT-18/050

SUCHANA SAIN

6

VUBT-18/012

MAHIMA GANGULY

7

VUBT-18/018

ATRIN MITRA

8

VUBT-18/086

DEEPANWITA MITRA

9

VUBT-18/048

SARBANI BAGCHI

10

VUBT-18/075

ARNAB GHOSH

11

VUBT-18/021

TITLI MUKHERJEE

12

VUBT-18/046

SROBAN NASKAR

13

VUBT-18/063

ATANU MONDAL

14

VUBT-18/031

SOUMYADIP MUKHERJEE

15

VUBT-18/044

RAJLEKHA DEB

16

VUBT-18/055

PURNENDU GUHA

17

VUBT-18/092

SUMANA JANA

18

VUBT-18/051

USHASI DAM

19

VUBT-18/065

ANIRBAN BANERJEE

20

VUBT-18/084

JYOTI PARNA DAS

21

VUBT-18/062

SOURIN DAS

22

VUBT-18/059

SNIGDHA GHOSH

23

VUBT-18/008

MEGHNA DHARA

24

VUBT-18/010

NEHA GUPTA

25

VUBT-18/023

PAYAL BOSE

 

Name of the shortlisted candidates (applied for the MSc AgBT course) for the viva-voce examination to be held on 18th June 2018 at the Faculty Centre of the Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Educational & Research Institute, Narendrapur.
 
 

Venue: IRDM Faculty Centre, Narendrapur

Date: 18th June, 2018       Reporting time: 01.00 pm

 

Sl. No.

Reg. No.

Name

26

VUBT-18/045

SUPREETA DAS

27

VUBT-18/027

RUPSA BASU

28

VUBT-18/089

AMITESH BHATTACHARYYA

29

VUBT-18/033

DHRUBA SAHA

30

VUBT-18/016

PRATIKA CHATTERJEE

31

VUBT-18/034

SWASTIKA PAUL

32

VUBT-18/072

SNEHASISH KUNDU

33

VUBT-18/029

SUDIP MAITY

34

VUBT-18/001

SANJUKTA CHAKRABORTY

35

VUBT-18/076

SAYANI SARKAR

36

VUBT-18/064

JISAN SARWAR

37

VUBT-18/032

SANJOY KUMAR GHOSH

38

VUBT-18/077

AISHWARYA GHOSH

39

VUBT-18/071

RAJESH SADHUKHAN

40

VUBT-18/061

BASIRA KHATUN

41

VUBT-18/047

DHRUBAJYOTI PRADHAN

42

VUBT-18/073

POULOMI MAJUMDER

43

VUBT-18/035

PRATOBI MANDAL

44

VUBT-18/013

TAPAS SONA

45

VUBT-18/026

PUJA MONDAL

46

VUBT-18/040

GARGI BERA

47

VUBT-18/006

PRASANTA RAY

48

VUBT-18/082

ROHITA DAS

49

VUBT-18/037

MRINMOY SARDAR

50

VUBT-18/002

ASIT PURKAIT

View / Download the List of Shortlisted Candidates